Double HT/FT Fixed

DATE COMBO MATCHES TIP ODD HT – FT
24.09.2022
24.09.2022
Inter Star – New Oil
Jocoro – Aguila
2/1
2/1
41.00
34.00
HT: 0:2 FT: 3:2
HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
17.03.2022
17.09.2022
Oldham – Eastleigh
Derby – Wycombe
2/1
2/1
26.00
23.00
HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
10.03.2022
10.03.2022
Bamberg – Cham
Kosice – Zilina B
2/1
2/1
29.00
21.00
HT: 1:2 FT: 5:2
HT: 0:1 FT: 4:1
03.09.2022
03.09.2022
Teplice – Jablonec
Kalju – Paide
2/1
1/2
15.00
20.00
HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
27.08.2022
27.08.2022
Leuven – Oostende
Cambridge Utd – Burton
2/1
2/1
21.00
25.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 4:3 FT: 1:2
13.08.2022
13.08.2022
Mauerwerk – Bruck Leitha
Mlada Boleslav – Sparta Prague
2/1
1/2
22.00
26.00
HT: 0:2 FT: 5:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
13.08.2022
13.08.2022
Gorica – Lok. Zagreb
Santa Cruz – Bolivar
2/1
1/2
26.00
21.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
06.08.2022
06.08.2022
Wealdstone – Bromley
Dag & Red – Gateshead
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
HT: 1:2 FT: 2:2
30.07.2022
30.07.2022
Hull – Bristol City
Middlesbrough – West Brom
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
23.07.2022
23.07.2022
Canuelas – Argentino de Quilmes
Beroe – Lok. Sofia
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
16.07.2022
16.07.2022
Cove Rangers – Livingston
Queen of South – St Johnstone
1/2
1/X
23.00
16.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 2:2
02.07.2022
02.07.2022
Dep. Merlo – Canuelas
Tigre – Talleres Cordoba
2/1
1/X
30.00
16.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
25.06.2022
25.06.2022
Haugesund – Viking
Youssoufia Berrechid – Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
2/1
1/X
29.00
17.00
HT: 1:2 FT: 4:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
18.06.2022
18.06.2022
Comerciantes Unidos – Union Comercio
Paide – Kuressaare
1/2
2/X
26.00
19.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 2:3
HT: 0:1 FT: 1:1
11.06.2022
11.06.2022
Kopavogur – Thor Akureyri
Dep. La Coruna – Albacete
2/1
1/X
20.00
18.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 3:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
04.06.2022
04.06.2022
Bahia – Criciuma
Namibia – Burundi
2/1
1/X
29.00
17.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
28.05.2022
28.05.2022
Moss – Strommen
Mamelodi Sundowns – Marumo Gallants
2/1
1/X
23.00
20.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
21.05.2022
21.05.2022
Wolfsberger AC – Rapid Vienna
Pogon Szczecin – Termalica B-B.
2/1
1/X
23.00
19.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
14.05.2022
14.05.2022
Dep. La Coruna – Tudelano
Brno – Mas Taborsko
2/1
2/X
26.00
19.00
HT: 2:3 FT: 4:3
HT: 0:1 FT: 1:1
07.05.2022
07.05.2022
Le Havre – Auxerre
Bromley – Dover
1/2
1/X
26.00
19.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 2:2
30.04.2022
30.04.2022
Rochdale – Bristol Rovers
Pisa – Cosenza
1/2
1/X
26.00
17.00
HT: 2:0 FT: 3:4
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
23.04.2022
23.04.2022
Montrose – Queen's Park
Crewe – Ipswich
2/1
2/X
26.00
18.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 0:1 FT: 1:1
16.04.2022
16.04.2022
Dunfermline – Ayr
Balikesirspor – Menemenspor
2/1
1/X
29.00
17.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
09.04.2022
09.04.2022
Fleetwood – Accrington
King’s Lynn – Yeovil
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 2:2
02.04.2022
02.04.2022
Racing Club – Sarmiento Junin
Godoy Cruz – Estudiantes L.P.
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 4:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 3:3
26.03.2022
26.03.2022
Oldham – Mansfield
Spennymoor – Brackley Town
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
HT: 0:1 FT: 1:1
19.03.2022
19.03.2022
Stockport – Wealdstone
Vojvodina – Cukaricki
2/1
1/2
21.00
23.00
HT: 0:2 FT: 4:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
12.03.2022
12.03.2022
Scunthorpe – Colchester
Sarmiento Junin – Newells Old Boys
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:2
05.03.2022
05.03.2022
Pau FC – Amiens
Salford – Forest Green
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:1
26.02.2022
26.02.2022
Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav
Airdrieonians – Clyde
2/1
2/X
23.00
19.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 0:1 FT: 1:1
19.02.2022
19.02.2022
Scunthorpe – Rochdale
Torquay – Barnet
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
HT: 2:1 FT: 2:2
12.02.2022
12.02.2022
Wolfsberger – AC Ried
Rochdale – Harrogate
2/1
2/X
21.00
15.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 1:2 FT: 3:3
05.02.2022
05.02.2022
Kisvarda – Honved
Raja Casablanca – Youssoufia Berrechid
2/1
2/X
23.00
23.00
HT: 1:2 FT: 3:2
HT: 0:1 FT: 1:1
29.01.2022
29.01.2022
Chorley – Hereford
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
2/1
1/X
23.00
17.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 3:2
HT: 1:0 FT: 2:2
22.01.2022
22.01.2022
Yeovil – Wrexham
Peterhead – East Kilbride
1/2
1/X
23.00
19.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:2
HT: 2:1 FT: 2:2
15.01.2022
15.01.2022
Gillingham – Burton
Carlisle – Crawley
1/2
2/X
26.00
15.00
HT: 1:0 FT: 1:3
HT: 0:1 FT: 1:1
08.01.2022
08.01.2022
Tonbridge – Hungerford
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
2/1
2/X
28.00
15.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:2
01.01.2022
01.01.2022
Yate Town – Dorchester
Al-Taawon – Hatta
2/1
2/X
22.00
19.00
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:1
HT: 0:1 FT: 2:2